Home
Upcoming Events
Challenges
Tournament Results
Register
Feedback
Resource Links
Sitemap
Logon
© 2012-2024
Gravelle LLC
10.0.0.44
www.WRO-USA.org
www.WROScoreboard.com - Scoreboard
Last Refresh: 5/5/2024 9:01:45 PM
Saif Chasewood
Rank
Team #
Team Name
Best Score
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
1st
1
Ashburn Robovengers
0
0
0
0
1st
2
Doomish
0
0
0
0
1st
3
Electric Shock
0
0
0
0
1st
4
Falcon
0
0
0
0
1st
5
Forges of Vulcan
0
0
0
0
1st
6
JC-5
0
0
0
0
1st
7
Lego Titans
0
0
0
0
1st
8
Strawberry Icecream
0
0
0
0
1st
9
SunRays
0
0
0
0
1st
10
The Silver Sparks
0
0
0
0
Tournaments
2024 Concept Schools RoboCon
Batavia Qualifier
Batavia Saturday Sectional
Batavia Sunday Sectional
Buffalo Grove Qualifier
Buffalo Grove Sectional
Champaign/Urbana Qualifier
Champaign/Urbana Sectional
Chicago HSA McKinley Park Sectional
Chicago HSA Southwest Sectional
Chicago: ACCA Qualifier
Chicago: Francis Parker Qualifier
Chicago: HSA McKinley Park Qualifier
Chicago: HSA Southwest Qualifier
Chicago: Lindblom Qualifier
Chicago: Northside Qualifier
Chicago: Taft Qualifier
Chicago: UC Lab School Qualifier
CPS Computer Science FLL Challenge Scrimmage
Decatur Qualifier
Elgin FLL Scrimmage 2023
Gear Girls Girl Scout Invitational
Illinois State Championship
Illinois State Championship Alliance Round
Judge Training
Mount Prospect Qualifier
Mt. Prospect Allience Tournament
N/A
N/A
N/A
Naperville North Qualifier
Oswego Qualifier
Peoria Daarul Uloom Scrimmage - AM
Peoria Daarul Uloom Scrimmage - PM
Peoria Quest Scrimmage
Peoria Sectional
Peoria: Liberty Qualifier
Peoria: Limestone Qualifier
Quad Cities: Moline Saturday Qualifier
Quad Cities: Moline Sunday Qualifier
Rockford Qualifier
SIL Scrimmage
Southern Illinois Sectional
Southern Illinois: Belleville Qualifier
Wizards Coopertition Alliance Tournament
Saif Chasewood
2024 Concept Schools RoboCon
Batavia Qualifier
Batavia Saturday Sectional
Batavia Sunday Sectional
Buffalo Grove Qualifier
Buffalo Grove Sectional
Champaign/Urbana Qualifier
Champaign/Urbana Sectional
Chicago HSA McKinley Park Sectional
Chicago HSA Southwest Sectional
Chicago: ACCA Qualifier
Chicago: Francis Parker Qualifier
Chicago: HSA McKinley Park Qualifier
Chicago: HSA Southwest Qualifier
Chicago: Lindblom Qualifier
Chicago: Northside Qualifier
Chicago: Taft Qualifier
Chicago: UC Lab School Qualifier
CPS Computer Science FLL Challenge Scrimmage
Decatur Qualifier
Elgin FLL Scrimmage 2023
Gear Girls Girl Scout Invitational
Illinois State Championship
Illinois State Championship Alliance Round
Judge Training
Mount Prospect Qualifier
Mt. Prospect Allience Tournament
N/A
N/A
N/A
Naperville North Qualifier
Oswego Qualifier
Peoria Daarul Uloom Scrimmage - AM
Peoria Daarul Uloom Scrimmage - PM
Peoria Quest Scrimmage
Peoria Sectional
Peoria: Liberty Qualifier
Peoria: Limestone Qualifier
Quad Cities: Moline Saturday Qualifier
Quad Cities: Moline Sunday Qualifier
Rockford Qualifier
SIL Scrimmage
Southern Illinois Sectional
Southern Illinois: Belleville Qualifier
Wizards Coopertition Alliance Tournament
2024 Concept Schools RoboCon
Batavia Qualifier
Batavia Saturday Sectional
Batavia Sunday Sectional
Buffalo Grove Qualifier
Buffalo Grove Sectional
Champaign/Urbana Qualifier
Champaign/Urbana Sectional
Chicago HSA McKinley Park Sectional
Chicago HSA Southwest Sectional
Chicago: ACCA Qualifier
Chicago: Francis Parker Qualifier
Chicago: HSA McKinley Park Qualifier
Chicago: HSA Southwest Qualifier
Chicago: Lindblom Qualifier
Chicago: Northside Qualifier
Chicago: Taft Qualifier
Chicago: UC Lab School Qualifier
CPS Computer Science FLL Challenge Scrimmage
Decatur Qualifier
Elgin FLL Scrimmage 2023
Gear Girls Girl Scout Invitational
Illinois State Championship
Illinois State Championship Alliance Round
Judge Training
Mount Prospect Qualifier
Mt. Prospect Allience Tournament
N/A
N/A
N/A
Naperville North Qualifier
Oswego Qualifier
Peoria Daarul Uloom Scrimmage - AM
Peoria Daarul Uloom Scrimmage - PM
Peoria Quest Scrimmage
Peoria Sectional
Peoria: Liberty Qualifier
Peoria: Limestone Qualifier
Quad Cities: Moline Saturday Qualifier
Quad Cities: Moline Sunday Qualifier
Rockford Qualifier
SIL Scrimmage
Southern Illinois Sectional
Southern Illinois: Belleville Qualifier
Wizards Coopertition Alliance Tournament
Columns
Rank
Team #
Team Name
Best
Rounds
Misc.
Alternate Row Colors
Refresh Periodically
Hide Menu Area
Display
Competition Rounds
Practice Rounds
Scrolling
No Scroll
Slow Scroll
Medium Scroll
Fast Scroll
Font Size
Small
Medium
Large
X-Large